Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 15:15

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Geismar

40:27

02.09.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

VfB Fallersleben

30:24

02.09.2017 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Oha

30:24

02.09.2017 19:15

VfL Wittingen

HSG Rhumetal

27:18

03.09.2017 15:00

MTV Embsen

HV Barsinghausen

22:30

03.09.2017 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Nienburg II

30:30

03.09.2017 17:00

TUS Vinnhorst

MTV Braunschweig II

24:19

09.09.2017 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

VfL Wittingen

29:26

09.09.2017 17:00

HSG Oha

TUS Vinnhorst

16:29

09.09.2017 18:00

MTV Geismar

MTV Embsen

29:24

09.09.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

Eintracht Hildesheim II

26:26

10.09.2017 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

TSG Emmerthal

26:27

10.09.2017 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

SV Altencelle

33:22

16.09.2017 17:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Nienburg II

31:25

16.09.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

HSG Rhumetal

25:34

16.09.2017 19:15

VfL Wittingen

HSG Oha

33:27

17.09.2017 16:00

MTV Embsen

SV Altencelle

24:35

17.09.2017 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Braunschweig II

28:28

17.09.2017 17:00

TUS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen

35:27

23.09.2017 17:00

HSG Oha

TSG Emmerthal

23.09.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Embsen

23.09.2017 19:00

SV Altencelle

TUS Vinnhorst

23.09.2017 19:30

MTV Braunschweig II

MTV Soltau

24.09.2017 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

VfL Wittingen

30.09.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Nienburg II

30.09.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

HSG Oha

30.09.2017 19:15

VfL Wittingen

SV Altencelle

01.10.2017 16:00

MTV Embsen

TUS Vinnhorst

01.10.2017 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Braunschweig II

01.10.2017 17:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Rhumetal

03.10.2017 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

Eintracht Hildesheim II

15.10.2017 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HV Barsinghausen

21.10.2017 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

VfL Wittingen

21.10.2017 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Embsen

22.10.2017 13:00

SV Altencelle

TSG Emmerthal

22.10.2017 16:45

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Soltau

22.10.2017 17:00

HSG Oha

Eintracht Hildesheim II

22.10.2017 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

MTV Geismar

22.10.2017 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

VfB Fallersleben

28.10.2017 18:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Oha

28.10.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

SV Altencelle

29.10.2017 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Rhumetal

29.10.2017 15:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HV Barsinghausen

29.10.2017 16:00

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Braunschweig II

29.10.2017 16:00

MTV Embsen

VfL Wittingen

29.10.2017 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TUS Vinnhorst

31.10.2017 16:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Geismar

04.11.2017 17:00

HSG Oha

VfB Fallersleben

04.11.2017 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Nienburg II

04.11.2017 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

MTV Soltau

04.11.2017 19:15

VfL Wittingen

TSG Emmerthal

05.11.2017 13:00

SV Altencelle

Eintracht Hildesheim II

05.11.2017 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Embsen

05.11.2017 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Geismar

11.11.2017 14:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

TUS Vinnhorst

11.11.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HV Barsinghausen

11.11.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

VfL Wittingen

11.11.2017 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Oha

12.11.2017 16:00

MTV Embsen

TSG Emmerthal

12.11.2017 17:00

MTV Geismar

SV Altencelle

12.11.2017 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Braunschweig II

18.11.2017 17:00

MTV Geismar

VfB Fallersleben

18.11.2017 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nienburg II

25.11.2017 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

MTV Geismar

25.11.2017 19:15

VfL Wittingen

Eintracht Hildesheim II

26.11.2017 13:00

SV Altencelle

VfB Fallersleben

26.11.2017 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Soltau

26.11.2017 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

MTV Embsen

26.11.2017 17:00

HSG Oha

HSG Rhumetal

09.12.2017 15:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

TSG Emmerthal

09.12.2017 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Oha

09.12.2017 18:00

MTV Geismar

VfL Wittingen

09.12.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

TUS Vinnhorst

09.12.2017 19:00

MTV Soltau

MTV Embsen

09.12.2017 19:00

HSG Rhumetal

HV Barsinghausen

09.12.2017 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

SV Altencelle

16.12.2017 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Soltau

13.01.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

Eintracht Hildesheim II

13.01.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg II

13.01.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Rhumetal

13.01.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

VfB Fallersleben

14.01.2018 16:00

MTV Embsen

HSG Oha

14.01.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Geismar

14.01.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Braunschweig II

20.01.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

HV Barsinghausen

20.01.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

SV Altencelle

20.01.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

MTV Soltau

20.01.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

TSG Emmerthal

20.01.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

VfL Wittingen

21.01.2018 15:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Embsen

21.01.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

TUS Vinnhorst

27.01.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

Eintracht Hildesheim II

27.01.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Soltau

27.01.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSG Emmerthal

28.01.2018 16:30

HSG Oha

SV Altencelle

28.01.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Embsen

28.01.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

TUS Vinnhorst

28.01.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

VfL Wittingen

03.02.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

TSG Emmerthal

04.02.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

SV Altencelle

10.02.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

HSG Oha

10.02.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

HSG Nienburg II

10.02.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

MTV Braunschweig II

11.02.2018 13:00

SV Altencelle

HV Barsinghausen

11.02.2018 15:00

MTV Embsen

MTV Geismar

11.02.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Rhumetal

11.02.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

VfB Fallersleben

17.02.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

VfL Wittingen

17.02.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Geismar

17.02.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

Eintracht Hildesheim II

17.02.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Embsen

17.02.2018 19:30

MTV Braunschweig II

TSG Emmerthal

18.02.2018 16:45

HV Barsinghausen

TUS Vinnhorst

18.02.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Soltau

24.02.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Rhumetal

24.02.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Nienburg II

24.02.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

MTV Braunschweig II

24.02.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

SV Altencelle

24.02.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

HV Barsinghausen

25.02.2018 16:00

MTV Embsen

VfB Fallersleben

25.02.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Oha

03.03.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

MTV Soltau

03.03.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

Eintracht Hildesheim II

03.03.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

VfB Fallersleben

03.03.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

VfL Wittingen

03.03.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

MTV Embsen

04.03.2018 16:45

HV Barsinghausen

TSG Emmerthal

04.03.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Geismar

10.03.2018 14:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Oha

10.03.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Rhumetal

10.03.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

HV Barsinghausen

10.03.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

TUS Vinnhorst

11.03.2018 15:00

MTV Embsen

HSG Nienburg II

11.03.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

SV Altencelle

11.03.2018 17:00

MTV Geismar

MTV Braunschweig II

17.03.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

VfB Fallersleben

17.03.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Soltau

17.03.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

MTV Embsen

18.03.2018 16:30

HSG Oha

MTV Geismar

18.03.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HSG Nienburg II

18.03.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

Eintracht Hildesheim II

07.04.2018 17:30

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Braunschweig II

07.04.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

HV Barsinghausen

07.04.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Oha

07.04.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

TUS Vinnhorst

08.04.2018 16:00

MTV Embsen

HSG Rhumetal

08.04.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

VfL Wittingen

14.04.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Rhumetal

14.04.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

HSG Nienburg II

14.04.2018 17:15

VfL Wittingen

MTV Soltau

14.04.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

Eintracht Hildesheim II

14.04.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Geismar

15.04.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

VfB Fallersleben

15.04.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Embsen

21.04.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

TUS Vinnhorst

21.04.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

SV Altencelle

21.04.2018 19:00

MTV Soltau

TSG Emmerthal

21.04.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HV Barsinghausen

22.04.2018 12:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

VfL Wittingen

22.04.2018 15:00

MTV Embsen

MTV Braunschweig II

22.04.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HSG Oha

28.04.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

MTV Braunschweig II

28.04.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Nienburg II

28.04.2018 19:00

TUS Vinnhorst

VfB Fallersleben

28.04.2018 19:15

VfL Wittingen

MTV Geismar

29.04.2018 16:00

MTV Embsen

MTV Soltau

29.04.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

Eintracht Hildesheim II

29.04.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Rhumetal

06.05.2018 17:00

VfB Fallersleben

VfL Wittingen

06.05.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TUS Vinnhorst

06.05.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

MTV Embsen

06.05.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

SV Altencelle

06.05.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HV Barsinghausen

06.05.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Soltau

06.05.2018 17:00

MTV Geismar

TSG Emmerthal

13.05.2018 17:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Braunschweig II

13.05.2018 17:00

VfL Wittingen

HSG Nienburg II

13.05.2018 17:00

TUS Vinnhorst

HSG Rhumetal

13.05.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Oha

13.05.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

VfB Fallersleben

13.05.2018 17:00

MTV Soltau

MTV Geismar

13.05.2018 17:00

MTV Embsen

Eintracht Hildesheim II

Letztes Spiel

16.09.2017 17:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

31

HSG Nienburg II

25

Tabelle

1. TUS Vinnhorst

6:0

2. Eintracht Hildeshe.

5:1

3. VfL Wittingen

4:2

4. HV Barsinghausen

4:2

5. SV Altencelle

4:2

6. TSG Emmerthal

4:2

7. MTV Braunschweig II

3:3

8. HSG Rhumetal

2:4

9. MTV Soltau

2:2

10. MTV Geismar

2:2

11. HSG Nienburg II

1:3

12. VfB Fallersleben

1:3

13. MTV Embsen

0:6

14. HSG Oha

0:6

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2017 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Nienburg II

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12
Heute Online: 15
Gestern Online: 736
Diesen Monat: 18688
Letzter Monat: 23690
Total: 665879
Piontek
heka
Comppro
Bits&Paper
Intersport
Hoyer
Barre
Hanebutt
Niku
AVACON
Volksbank
Sparkasse
Autohaus Anders
wilkening
Die Harke
Premio
Reese
Schlesner
Rasch
Mittelweser Heilquellen
Hartmann

HSG Nienburg

Copyright 2013 - 2017 HSG Nienburg

Rechtliches

Impressum

Webdesign

TeamSports 2, ein System der tewesol UG (haftungsbeschränkt)